Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Scheda atleta
Codice FIN:
884473
Nome:
Comolatti, Martina
Data di nascita:
07/04/1990
Categoria:
M30
Sesso:
F
Dal
Al
Società
01/10/2016
Team Lombardia
Vai a:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Mattei, Giulia
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Sfida Martina!
Record personali
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
Sondrio
23/03/2024
50 DO
25
46"59
Saronno
12/11/2023
50 DO
25
46"59
Lodi
16/02/2020
50 SL
25
34"85
Sondrio
14/12/2019
100 SL
25
1' 18"19
Novara
19/01/2020
200 SL
25
2' 56"13
Lodi
16/02/2020
400 SL
25
6' 16"63
Riccione
30/06/2019
50 SL
50
34"49
Lodi
08/06/2024
100 SL
50
1' 19"01
Lodi
08/06/2024
400 SL
50
6' 28"30
Medagliere
Stagione
Categoria
Gare
Oro
Argento
Bronzo
Totale
Primato
2023/24
M30
11
1
1
6%
2019/20
M30
8
2
2
8%
2018/19
M25
14
1
1
5%
2017/18
M25
6
1
1
6%
2016/17
M25
10
1
1
2
10%
49
0
3
4
7
7%
SuperMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Punteggio
2023/24
M30
2.768,76
2019/20
M30
2.862,26
2018/19
M25
2.814,10
2017/18
M25
2.047,73
2016/17
M25
2.747,79
Elenco gare
Città
Competizione
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Lodi
Trofeo Barbarossa
100 SL
08/06/2024
50
1' 19"01
728,64
7°
Lodi
Trofeo Barbarossa
400 SL
08/06/2024
50
6' 28"30
686,94
5°
Sondrio
Meeting Libertas SNEF
50 DO
23/03/2024
25
46"59
625,03
5°
Sondrio
Meeting Libertas SNEF
100 SL
23/03/2024
25
1' 19"27
707,08
8°
Sondrio
Meeting Libertas SNEF
400 SL
23/03/2024
25
6' 24"23
680,56
6°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
50 SL
18/02/2024
25
35"24
728,15
20°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
400 SL
18/02/2024
25
6' 25"70
677,96
5°
Novara
Trofeo Città Di Novara
50 DO
21/01/2024
25
47"16
617,47
2°
Novara
Trofeo Città Di Novara
100 SL
21/01/2024
25
1' 22"98
675,46
11°
Saronno
Trofeo Città di Saronno
50 DO
12/11/2023
25
46"59
625,03
5°
1
2
3
4
5
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo