Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Le gare
Stagione:
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
2019/20
2020/21
2021/22
2022/23
2023/24
Città:
(sconosciuta) - (sconosciuta)
Albenga - Genova - Trofeo GOA
Albenga - Trofeo Città di Albenga
Arezzo - Regionali Toscana
Barcellona - Competicions Nataciò Màsters
Bari - Ostia - Campionati Italiani Estivi
Bastia - Trofeo Città di Bastia
Battipaglia - Trofeo Nuoto Master Balnaea
Bergamo - Memorial "A. Gnecchi"
Biella - Tortona - Regionali Piemonte
Bolzano - Trofeo delle Dolomiti
Brescia - Distanze speciali Lombardia
Brescia - Regionali Lombardia
Brescia - Trofeo Brixia Fidelis
Brescia - Trofeo Europa SC
Brescia - Trofeo Leonessa d'Italia
Buonconvento - Trofeo Buonconvento
Busto Garolfo - Trofeo Città di Busto Garolfo
Cantù - Trofeo Città di Cantù Memorial Lottaroli
Chiavari - Trofeo Sprint di Chiavari
Città di Castello - Trofeo Galluzzi
Cologno Monzese - Swim For Life
Como - Cremona - Regionali Lombardia
Como - Trofeo Città di Como
Crawley - South East Region Competition
Cremona - Distanze speciali Lombardia
Cremona - Trofeo Città di Cremona
Cremona - Trofeo Master Canottieri Baldesio
Desenzano - Trofeo Città di Desenzano
Fano - Master's Day
Firenze - Trofeo Città di Firenze
Gallarate - Meeting Gallarate
Genova - Distanze speciali Liguria
Genova - Memorial Agosti
Genova - Rapallo - Campionato d'Estate
Genova - Regionali Liguria
Genova - Trofeo Piscine di Albaro
Genova - Trofeo Pontecarrega
Gussago - Trofeo AICS in Franciacorta
Lavagna - Meeting Lavagna 90
Lecco - Meeting Città di Lecco
Legnano - Trofeo Amga Sport
Legnano - Trofeo Città di Legnano
Legnano - Trofeo Nuotatori del Carroccio
Lignano - Regionali Veneto e Friuli Venezia Giulia
Livorno - Regionali Toscana
Lodi - Campionati Italiani Estivi
Lodi - Regionali Lombardia
Lodi - Trofeo Barbarossa
Lodi - Trofeo Città di Pavia
Lodi - Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club
Lodi - Trofeo Master Seregno
Lodi - Trofeo Nord Padania
Lucca - Trofeo Ilaria del Carretto
Lucca - Trofeo Mussi Lombardi Femiano
Massarosa - Trofeo Città di Massarosa
Milano - Distanze speciali Lombardia
Milano - Swim.Mi.Cup Master
Milano - Trofeo Master DDS
Molinella - Trofeo Città di Molinella
Montecatini - Trofeo CN Montecatini
Monza - Trofeo Città di Monza
Monza - Trofeo Città di Vimercate
Napoli - Regionali Campania
Nibionno - Trofeo Lario e Brianza
Novara - Trofeo Città Di Novara
Padova - Trofeo SNP Fondaz. Salus Pueri
Palermo - Campionati Italiani Estivi
Parabiago - Trofeo Amga Sport
Parma - Trofeo Coopernuoto
Pavia - Trofeo Città di Pavia
Piacenza - Memorial Laura Lusignani
Piacenza - Trofeo Città di Piacenza
Piacenza - Trofeo Master Vittorino da Feltre
Ponte di Legno - Trofeo Città Ponte di Legno
Pontedera - Meeting Nazionale Della Valdera
Prato - Trofeo Sergio Faggi
Rapallo - Trofeo Azzurri D'Italia
Ravenna - Trofeo Città di Ravenna
Riccione - Campionati Italiani Estivi
Riccione - Campionati mondiali
Riccione - Trofeo Città di Riccione
Roma - Trofeo AcqAniene
San Marino - Trofeo Repubblica S. Marino
Saronno - Trofeo Città di Saronno
Seregno - Trofeo Master Seregno
Sondrio - Meeting Libertas SNEF
Torino - Campionati Italiani Invernali
Torino - Manifestazione Estiva Piemonte
Torino - Regionali Piemonte
Tortona - Trofeo Città di Tortona
Travagliato - Trofeo Città di Travagliato
Trento - Trofeo Buonconsiglio Nuoto
Treviso - Memorial Bettiol
Trieste - Campionati Italiani Estivi
Varedo - Trofeo Nord Padania
Verolanuova - Trofeo Città di Verolanuova
Viareggio - Trofeo Mussi Lombardi Femiano
Vimercate - Trofeo Città di Vimercate
Voghera - Trofeo Città di Voghera
Tipo:
Individuale
Staffetta
Vasca:
25
50
Atleta:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Distanza:
50
100
200
400
800
1500
Stile:
Farfalla
Dorso
Rana
Stile libero
Misti
Città
Competizione
Atleta
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Brescia
Trofeo Leonessa d'Italia
Camassa, Simone
100 FA
17/03/24
25
1' 07"97
800,50
2°
Firenze
Trofeo Città di Firenze
Abbruscato, Francesca
50 DO
17/03/24
25
1' 11"56
509,78
2°
Firenze
Trofeo Città di Firenze
Abbruscato, Francesca
100 RA
17/03/24
25
2' 26"81
612,76
1°
Firenze
Trofeo Città di Firenze
Abbruscato, Francesca
50 SL
17/03/24
25
1' 06"03
466,15
1°
Brescia
Trofeo Leonessa d'Italia
Camassa, Simone
50 SL
17/03/24
25
27"89
801,36
8°
Brescia
Trofeo Leonessa d'Italia
Camassa, Simone
100 SL
17/03/24
25
1' 01"65
805,03
5°
Tortona
Trofeo Città di Tortona
Abbruscato, Francesca
100 RA
10/03/24
25
2' 23"98
624,81
1°
Tortona
Trofeo Città di Tortona
Abbruscato, Francesca
200 RA
10/03/24
25
5' 04"39
642,83
1°
Tortona
Trofeo Città di Tortona
Abbruscato, Francesca
100 MI
10/03/24
25
2' 24"92
553,82
7°
Torino
Regionali Piemonte
Bussetti, Marco
50 FA
18/02/24
25
28"86
858,28
3°
Torino
Regionali Piemonte
Cavalli, Leonardo
50 FA
18/02/24
25
27"83
853,75
2°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Gemma, Massimiliano
50 FA
18/02/24
25
31"87
777,22
11°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Mascellani, Alberto
50 FA
18/02/24
25
29"73
782,71
7°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Munari, Martina
50 FA
18/02/24
25
30"35
875,45
2°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Sirignano, Orazio
50 FA
18/02/24
25
36"19
643,00
9°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Tornatore, Federica
50 FA
18/02/24
25
35"74
743,42
15°
Torino
Regionali Piemonte
Bussetti, Marco
100 FA
18/02/24
25
1' 08"97
809,19
2°
Torino
Regionali Piemonte
Cavalli, Leonardo
100 FA
18/02/24
25
1' 06"11
807,29
2°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Cerizzi, Paolo
100 FA
18/02/24
25
1' 12"85
800,69
5°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Munari, Martina
100 FA
18/02/24
25
1' 07"72
880,54
2°
Torino
Regionali Piemonte
Preda, Silvia
100 FA
18/02/24
25
1' 11"46
851,67
2°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Camassa, Simone
200 FA
18/02/24
25
2' 33"73
807,26
1°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Viani, Enrico
200 FA
18/02/24
25
5' 05"75
411,71
4°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Golti, Daniele
50 DO
18/02/24
25
40"49
679,92
9°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Piantadosi, Simone
50 DO
18/02/24
25
31"80
766,04
7°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Sala, Federica
50 DO
18/02/24
25
35"65
800,00
5°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Pizzigoni, Andrea
100 DO
18/02/24
25
1' 14"91
724,47
8°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Porcelli, Arianna
100 DO
18/02/24
25
1' 13"86
852,69
3°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Sala, Federica
100 DO
18/02/24
25
1' 16"56
810,21
5°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Visconti, Carlo
100 DO
18/02/24
25
1' 19"27
678,44
8°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Cerioni, Veronica
50 RA
18/02/24
25
38"21
835,91
4°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Conti, Claudio
50 RA
18/02/24
25
36"80
790,22
7°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Golti, Daniele
50 RA
18/02/24
25
39"66
754,92
6°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Moneda, Riccardo
50 RA
18/02/24
25
32"56
825,55
3°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Piantadosi, Simone
50 RA
18/02/24
25
30"54
891,94
3°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Sbaraini, Sara
50 RA
18/02/24
25
51"49
627,50
9°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Attisani, Walter
100 RA
18/02/24
25
1' 57"49
687,97
5°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Bussetti, Marco
100 RA
18/02/24
25
1' 18"63
796,01
4°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
Cerioni, Veronica
100 RA
18/02/24
25
1' 23"48
840,68
3°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
De Donno, Andrea
100 RA
18/02/24
25
1' 09"69
858,66
7°
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo