Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Scheda atleta
Codice FIN:
138711
Nome:
Preda, Silvia
Data di nascita:
24/03/1991
Categoria:
M30
Sesso:
F
Dal
Al
Società
24/10/2012
Team Lombardia
Vai a:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Sfida Silvia!
Record personali
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
Legnano
14/04/2019
50 FA
25
31"82
Legnano
10/04/2022
100 FA
25
1' 07"93
Roma
23/04/2023
200 FA
25
2' 47"77
Saronno
12/11/2023
100 DO
25
1' 13"85
Milano
18/12/2022
200 DO
25
2' 37"53
Legnano
10/04/2022
50 SL
25
27"97
Lodi
20/02/2022
100 SL
25
1' 01"09
Legnano
12/12/2021
200 SL
25
2' 14"63
Saronno
13/11/2022
400 SL
25
4' 54"85
Lodi
19/11/2023
800 SL
25
10' 15"40
Saronno
13/11/2022
100 MI
25
1' 14"24
Seregno
24/02/2013
200 MI
25
2' 45"31
Brescia
12/05/2019
50 FA
50
31"86
Lodi
08/05/2022
100 FA
50
1' 10"63
Riccione
03/07/2022
200 FA
50
2' 45"10
Lodi
27/06/2021
50 DO
50
34"91
Como
08/06/2014
100 DO
50
1' 18"58
Riccione
03/07/2022
50 SL
50
28"74
Riccione
03/07/2022
100 SL
50
1' 01"94
Lodi
27/06/2021
200 SL
50
2' 18"29
Bergamo
28/05/2023
400 SL
50
4' 57"29
Brescia
23/10/2022
800 SL
50
10' 32"60
Brescia
23/10/2022
1500 SL
50
20' 02"30
Record sociali
Categoria
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
M25
Legnano
14/04/2019
50 FA
25
31"82
M25
Legnano
14/04/2019
50 SL
25
28"55
M25
Legnano
09/04/2017
100 SL
25
1' 02"20
M25
Brescia
12/05/2019
50 FA
50
31"86
M25
Riccione
02/07/2017
50 SL
50
29"13
M25
Varedo
07/05/2017
100 SL
50
1' 03"22
M25
Como
05/06/2016
200 SL
50
2' 21"94
M30
Torino
12/02/2023
50 FA
25
32"19
M30
Legnano
10/04/2022
100 FA
25
1' 07"93
M30
Saronno
12/11/2023
100 DO
25
1' 13"85
M30
Milano
18/12/2022
200 DO
25
2' 37"53
M30
Legnano
10/04/2022
50 SL
25
27"97
M30
Lodi
20/02/2022
100 SL
25
1' 01"09
M30
Legnano
12/12/2021
200 SL
25
2' 14"63
M30
Saronno
13/11/2022
400 SL
25
4' 54"85
M30
Lodi
19/11/2023
800 SL
25
10' 15"40
M30
Torino
29/05/2022
50 FA
50
32"29
M30
Lodi
08/05/2022
100 FA
50
1' 10"63
M30
Lodi
27/06/2021
50 DO
50
34"91
M30
Riccione
03/07/2022
50 SL
50
28"74
M30
Riccione
03/07/2022
100 SL
50
1' 01"94
M30
Lodi
27/06/2021
200 SL
50
2' 18"29
M30
Bergamo
28/05/2023
400 SL
50
4' 57"29
U25
Como
09/06/2013
50 FA
50
34"53
U25
Varedo
11/05/2014
50 DO
50
37"67
U25
Como
08/06/2014
100 DO
50
1' 18"58
U25
Como
08/06/2014
200 SL
50
2' 31"06
Medagliere
Stagione
Categoria
Gare
Oro
Argento
Bronzo
Totale
Primato
2023/24
M30
9
1
6
1
8
59%
2022/23
M30
27
14
5
4
23
69%
2021/22
M30
22
14
5
1
20
80%
2020/21
M30
6
3
2
5
72%
2019/20
M25
2
1
1
2
50%
2018/19
M25
13
7
1
1
9
62%
2017/18
M25
7
5
2
7
81%
2016/17
M25
14
9
1
2
12
74%
2015/16
M25
9
4
2
6
59%
2013/14
U25
7
3
2
1
6
67%
116
60
25
13
98
70%
1
2
SuperMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Punteggio
2023/24
M30
4.380,76
2022/23
M30
4.478,13
2021/22
M30
4.563,00
2020/21
M30
3.575,68
2019/20
M25
1.733,90
2018/19
M25
3.539,07
2017/18
M25
4.401,00
2016/17
M25
4.352,55
2015/16
M25
4.275,46
Elenco gare
Città
Competizione
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Torino
Regionali Piemonte
100 FA
18/02/2024
25
1' 11"46
851,67
2°
Lodi
Regionali Lombardia
200 SL
18/02/2024
25
2' 16"87
908,89
3°
Novara
Trofeo Città Di Novara
100 SL
21/01/2024
25
1' 04"31
871,56
2°
Novara
Trofeo Città Di Novara
200 SL
21/01/2024
25
2' 15"76
916,32
1°
Milano
Swim.Mi.Cup Master
200 DO
17/12/2023
25
2' 41"36
844,20
2°
Milano
Swim.Mi.Cup Master
100 SL
17/12/2023
25
1' 03"79
878,66
2°
Lodi
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club
800 SL
19/11/2023
25
10' 15"40
881,30
2°
Saronno
Trofeo Città di Saronno
50 FA
12/11/2023
25
32"45
847,77
4°
Saronno
Trofeo Città di Saronno
100 DO
12/11/2023
25
1' 13"85
852,81
2°
Riccione
Campionati Italiani Estivi
100 FA
28/06/2023
50
1' 12"15
872,07
3°
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo